University of Wisconsin-Parkside
900 Wood Road
Kenosha, WI 53141-2000
- General Information (pdf)
- Updated 5/4 with new information regarding food services and percussion equipment availability
- Printable Program (pdf)
- UW-Parkside Campus Map (pdf)
- UW-Parkside website
Festival Schedule
Unsure of your school code used on the state schedule? Find it here »
Downloadable schedules by school: A – H I – P Q – Z
School | Name | Event | Accompanist | Time | Site | Room |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Sts Cath Schl | Asia K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
All Sts Cath Schl | Leila M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
All Sts Cath Schl | Asia K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
All Sts Cath Schl | Leila M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Badger HS | Annie M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Carol Berndt | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Badger HS | Cora F. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Carol Berndt | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Badger HS | Emma D. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Carol Berndt | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Badger HS | Gianna D. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Carol Berndt | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Badger HS | Haleigh S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Carol Berndt | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Badger HS | Hannah K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Carol Berndt | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Badger HS | Mackenzie W. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Carol Berndt | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Badger HS | Ava O. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Carol Berndt | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Badger HS | Alana P./ Crimson H. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Carol Berndt | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Badger HS | Hannah K./ Ava O. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Carol Berndt | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Badger HS | Kit F. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Carol Berndt | 14:38 (2:38 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Badger HS | Tommy M. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Carol Berndt | 14:46 (2:46 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Badger HS | Annie M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Carol Berndt | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Badger HS | Cora F. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Carol Berndt | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Badger HS | Gianna D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Carol Berndt | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Badger HS | Haleigh S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Carol Berndt | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Badger HS | Hannah K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Carol Berndt | 14:30 (2:30 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Badger HS | Kyreland N. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Carol Berndt | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Badger HS | Maddie G. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Carol Berndt | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Badger HS | Kit F. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Carol Berndt | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Badger HS | Nicholas B. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Carol Berndt | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Badger HS | Tommy M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Carol Berndt | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Badger HS | Alana P., et. al. | 2859 - String Choir | Karl Werner | 15:02 (3:02 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM |
Badger HS | Lizzy M. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Ian Huddleston | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Badger HS | Alana P., et. al. | 6228 - SSA/A Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Carol Berndt | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
Badger HS | Kyreland N., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Carol Berndt | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
Bourne Homeschool | Nathan B. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Vanessa Bourne | 09:50 (9:50 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Bradford HS | Hannah H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kristen Singer | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Bradford HS | Lorelai A. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Gregory Berg | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Bradford HS | Jaynah R. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Heather Lopp | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Bradford HS | Elizabeth S. | 3211 - Oboe Solo | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 | |
Bradford HS | MJ M. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | 13:30 (1:30 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 | |
Bradford HS | Sal S. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Bradford HS | Cadin D. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 | |
Bradford HS | Logan S., et. al. | 4855 - Brass Quintet | 11:14 (11:14 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Bradford HS | Hope W., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | 14:58 (2:58 pm) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL | |
Bradford HS | Rachel S. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | 14:00 (2:00 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Bradford HS | Mason C. | 5121 - Parade Drum Solo | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Bradford HS | Rachel S., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Bristol MS | Gavin B. | 6521 - Jazz Piano Non-Improvisation Solo | 15:42 (3:42 pm) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX | |
Bullen MS Ken | Jose O. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Heather Lopp | 14:10 (2:10 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Burlington HS | Madeline T. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Megan Fitch | 15:34 (3:34 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Burlington HS | Madeline T. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 | |
Burlington HS | Megan F., et. al. | 1414 - SSAA Barbershop Quartet | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B | |
Burlington HS | Samuel W., et. al. | 1424 - TTBB Barbershop Quartet | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B | |
Burlington HS | Edward V., et. al. | 1529 - Madrigal Ensemble | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX | |
Burlington HS | Soren E. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Lisa Carnahan | 09:50 (9:50 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Burlington HS | Julia T. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Carrie Fidler | 11:02 (11:02 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM |
Burlington HS | Edward V., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX | |
Burlington HS | Edward V., et. al. | 6278 - Mixed Contemporary A Cappella | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX | |
Catholic Cntrl HS | Anastassva M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Catholic Cntrl HS | Ava F. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Catholic Cntrl HS | Anastassva M./ Emily K. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Kerry Bieneman | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Catholic Cntrl HS | Anastassva M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Catholic Cntrl HS | Ava F. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Catholic Cntrl HS | Noirin D. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Christian Life HS | Arielle A. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jill Van Prooyen | 09:38 (9:38 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Christian Life HS | Clara S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Mary St John | 09:06 (9:06 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Christian Life HS | Elena M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jill Van Prooyen | 10:18 (10:18 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Christian Life HS | Donis T. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Jill Van Prooyen | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Christian Life HS | Logan R. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Jill Van Prooyen | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Christian Life HS | Trevor S. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Jill Van Prooyen | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Christian Life HS | Arielle A. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jill Van Prooyen | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Christian Life HS | Clara S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Mary St John | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Christian Life HS | Logan R. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Jill Van Prooyen | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Christian Life HS | Micah S. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Jill Van Prooyen | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Christian Life HS | Trevor S. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Jill Van Prooyen | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Christian Life HS | Clara S. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Mary St John | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Christian Life HS | Ethan V. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Brian Schoettler | 15:50 (3:50 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Christian Life HS | Taylor Z. | 2211 - Viola Solo | Brian Schoettler | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Christian Life HS | Logan R. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Kristine Robinson | 10:52 (10:52 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM |
Christian Life HS | Ethan V., et. al. | 2859 - String Choir | 14:26 (2:26 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Christian Life HS | Abigail H. | 3111 - Piccolo Solo | Brian Schoettler | 14:50 (2:50 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Christian Life HS | Abigail H. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Brian Schoettler | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Christian Life HS | Kayla M. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Donna Poucher | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Christian Life HS | Kylie R. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Donna Poucher | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Christian Life HS | Sojung L. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Donna Poucher | 15:20 (3:20 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Christian Life HS | Kayla M., et. al. | 3124 - Flute Quartet | 14:06 (2:06 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Christian Life HS | Anne L., et. al. | 3839 - Flute Choir | 12:58 (12:58 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Christian Life HS | Payton B./ Steven P. | 4112 - Trumpet Duet | 11:48 (11:48 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Christian Life HS | Thomas V. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Jill Van Prooyen | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Christian Life HS | Emalie M. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Donna Poucher | 14:30 (2:30 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Christian Life HS | Vaughn R., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | 13:58 (1:58 pm) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL | |
Christian Life HS | Samuel V. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Christian Life HS | Arielle A., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX | |
Christian Life HS | Hannah H. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Christian Life HS | Sojung L. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Cudahy HS | Loren F. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
East Troy HS | Kaden F. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Steven Joyal | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
East Troy HS | Nicholas C. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Steven Joyal | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
East Troy HS | Kaden F. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Steven Joyal | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
East Troy HS | Tim B. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Steven Joyal | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
East Troy HS | Kaden F., et. al. | 1424 - TTBB Barbershop Quartet | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B | |
East Troy HS | Anita G. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Steven Joyal | 15:20 (3:20 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
East Troy HS | Kaden F., et. al. | 4314 - Trombone Quartet | 14:50 (2:50 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
East Troy HS | Kaden F., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | CD 2 | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
East Troy HS | Kaden F., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | 12:58 (12:58 pm) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL | |
Fontana MS | Gianna K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Adam Smith | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Fontana MS | Gianna K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Adam Smith | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Forest Park MS | Connor P. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Cherie Stein | 11:24 (11:24 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Forest Park MS | Drew D. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Cherie Stein | 09:26 (9:26 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 |
Forest Park MS | Abby S. | 5121 - Parade Drum Solo | 10:28 (10:28 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Franklin HS | Rebecca R. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Cherie Stein | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Franklin HS | Sophia B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Cherie Stein | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Franklin HS | Erich H. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Cherie Stein | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Franklin HS | Aris A. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY | |
Franklin HS | Evan C. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY | |
Franklin HS | Sophia I. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY | |
Franklin HS | Yuva V. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY | |
Franklin HS | Megan W. | 3111 - Piccolo Solo | Cherie Stein | 14:30 (2:30 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Franklin HS | Yadavi D. | 3111 - Piccolo Solo | Cherie Stein | 14:10 (2:10 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Franklin HS | Megan W. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Cherie Stein | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Franklin HS | Yadavi D. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Cherie Stein | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Franklin HS | Lucy V./ Megan W. | 3122 - Flute Duet | 08:42 (8:42 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Franklin HS | Colin A. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Cherie Stein | 09:16 (9:16 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 |
Franklin HS | Emily T. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Allison Umhoefer | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Franklin HS | Hanh B. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Cherie Stein | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 |
Franklin HS | Henry G. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 | |
Franklin HS | Rebecca R. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Cherie Stein | 09:46 (9:46 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 |
Franklin HS | Scarlett S. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Allison Umhoefer | 13:04 (1:04 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Franklin HS | Sean K. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Allison Umhoefer | 12:54 (12:54 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Franklin HS | Serenity B. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Allison Umhoefer | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Franklin HS | Nat H./ Emily T. | 3322 - Bb Clarinet Duet | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 | |
Franklin HS | Rebecca R./ Hanh B. | 3322 - Bb Clarinet Duet | 14:54 (2:54 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 | |
Franklin HS | Scarlett S./ Sean K. | 3322 - Bb Clarinet Duet | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 | |
Franklin HS | Scarlett S., et. al. | 3324 - Clarinet Quartet | 14:42 (2:42 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Franklin HS | Aashrut J. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Allison Umhoefer | 08:58 (8:58 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Franklin HS | Hanh B. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Cherie Stein | 11:34 (11:34 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Franklin HS | Jenny B. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Allison Umhoefer | 09:08 (9:08 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Franklin HS | Joseph B. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Allison Umhoefer | 13:14 (1:14 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Franklin HS | Mason O. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Allison Umhoefer | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Franklin HS | Hanh B./ Connor P. | 3422 - Saxophone Duet | 14:14 (2:14 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Franklin HS | Mason O./ Aashrut J. | 3422 - Saxophone Duet | 15:36 (3:36 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Franklin HS | Elizabeth C. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Cherie Stein | 15:20 (3:20 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Franklin HS | Emily H. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | 15:50 (3:50 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 | |
Franklin HS | Kyle B. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | 15:30 (3:30 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 | |
Franklin HS | Rebecca R. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Cherie Stein | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Franklin HS | Roberto H. | 3441 - Eb Baritone Saxophone Solo | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 | |
Franklin HS | Rebecca R., et. al. | 3849 - Clarinet Choir | Allison Umhoefer | 15:44 (3:44 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 |
Franklin HS | Rebecca R., et. al. | 3859 - Saxophone Choir | Allison Umhoefer | 13:54 (1:54 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 |
Franklin HS | Rebecca R., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Allison Umhoefer | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL |
Franklin HS | Ben B. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Cherie Stein | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Franklin HS | Evelyn W. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Cherie Stein | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Franklin HS | Marianna A. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 | |
Franklin HS | Lily H. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Cherie Stein | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Franklin HS | Elizabeth C. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Cherie Stein | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Franklin HS | Gabe C. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Cherie Stein | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Franklin HS | Josie S. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Cherie Stein | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Franklin HS | Erich H., et. al. | 4313 - Trombone Trio | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Franklin HS | Erich H. | 4321 - Bass Trombone Solo | Allison Umhoefer | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Franklin HS | Ben W. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Cherie Stein | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Franklin HS | Josie S. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Cherie Stein | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Franklin HS | Nic G. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Cherie Stein | 10:30 (10:30 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Franklin HS | Sam S. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | Cherie Stein | 15:50 (3:50 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Franklin HS | Elizabeth C./ Megan R. | 4822 - Trumpet-Trombone or Trumpet-Euphonium Duet | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Franklin HS | Erich H./ Elizabeth C. | 4832 - Trombone Duet, Euphonium Duet, or Trombone-Euphonium Duet | 11:56 (11:56 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Franklin HS | Brayden P., et. al. | 4855 - Brass Quintet | 13:46 (1:46 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Franklin HS | Megan R., et. al. | 4859 - Brass Choir | Kaely Crays | 13:26 (1:26 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 |
Franklin HS | Erich H., et. al. | 4868 - Brass and Percussion Ensemble | Kaely Crays | 14:32 (2:32 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 |
Franklin HS | Rebecca R./ Erich H. | 4912 - Misc. Brass Duet, Trio or Quartet | 08:42 (8:42 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Franklin HS | Carter S. | 5121 - Parade Drum Solo | 13:22 (1:22 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Franklin HS | Charlie L. | 5211 - Timpani Solo | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Franklin HS | Carter S. | 5411 - Drum Set Solo | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Franklin HS | Cole C. | 5411 - Drum Set Solo | 15:12 (3:12 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Franklin HS | Cole C., et. al. | 5823 - Percussion Trio | 10:12 (10:12 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Franklin HS | Rebecca R., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | Allison Umhoefer | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL |
Franklin HS | Hanh B. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Franklin HS | Shamit S. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Gilmore MS | Anna D. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Keri Bieri | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Greendale HS | Ella H./ Max S. | 2312 - Cello Duet | 14:06 (2:06 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Greendale HS | Eliana K. | 3111 - Piccolo Solo | Cherie Stein | 14:00 (2:00 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Greendale HS | Eliana K. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Cherie Stein | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Greendale HS | Eliana K. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Cherie Stein | 09:06 (9:06 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 |
Greendale HS | Eliana K. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Cherie Stein | 11:14 (11:14 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Greendale HS | Shayla P. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Cherie Stein | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Greenfield HS | Avria S./ Lainie B. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Elias King | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Greenfield HS | Theo K. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Elias King | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Greenfield HS | Allison A. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Elias King | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Greenfield HS | Ameilia E. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Elias King | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Greenfield HS | Avria S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Elias King | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Greenfield HS | Katherine B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Elias King | 11:22 (11:22 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Greenfield HS | Lainie B. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Elias King | 10:02 (10:02 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Greenfield HS | Savannah K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Elias King | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Greenfield HS | Tamara L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Elias King | 15:48 (3:48 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Greenfield HS | Brandon T. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Elias King | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Greenfield HS | Brayden N. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Elias King | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Greenfield HS | Rudolf S. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Elias King | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Greenfield HS | Theo K. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Jason Meissner | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Greenfield HS | Rhea A., et. al. | 3424 - Saxophone Quartet | 14:58 (2:58 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Greenfield HS | Ramiro S. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Janet Blanco | 15:30 (3:30 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Greenfield HS | Alex M., et. al. | 4855 - Brass Quintet | 15:56 (3:56 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Greenfield HS | Charles B., et. al. | 5833 - Keyboard Mallet Trio or Quartet | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Greenfield HS | Emma F., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | 09:32 (9:32 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Greenfield HS | Evelyn F. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Harborsde Acad HS | Carly M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kristen Singer | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Harborsde Acad HS | Violet U. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kristen Singer | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Harborsde Acad HS | Carly M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kristen Singer | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Harborsde Acad HS | Emma S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kristen Singer | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Harborsde Acad HS | Victoria R. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kristen Singer | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Harborsde Acad HS | Claire G. | 2211 - Viola Solo | 08:28 (8:28 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Harborsde Acad HS | Ollie E. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Heather Lopp | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Hernandez FS | Zack M. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Caleb Enders | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Indian Trail Acad | Alaina R. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jason Meissner | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Indian Trail Acad | Alexis W. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jason Meissner | 15:26 (3:26 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Indian Trail Acad | Ali M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jason Meissner | 10:42 (10:42 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Indian Trail Acad | Peyton K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jason Meissner | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Indian Trail Acad | Alaina R. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jason Meissner | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Indian Trail Acad | Ali M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jason Meissner | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Indian Trail Acad | Alivia H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jason Meissner | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Indian Trail Acad | Alyssa H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kristen Singer | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Indian Trail Acad | Peyton K. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jason Meissner | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Indian Trail Acad | Alayna P. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 11:50 (11:50 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY | |
Indian Trail Acad | Anna G. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Lynn Valdez | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Indian Trail Acad | Emily R. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Lynn Valdez | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Indian Trail Acad | Euphrates W. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY | |
Indian Trail Acad | Gianna W. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Heather Lopp | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Indian Trail Acad | Jaden A. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT | |
Indian Trail Acad | Kenzy K. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Jennifer Marvin | 13:10 (1:10 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Indian Trail Acad | Madison J. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Lynn Valdez | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Indian Trail Acad | Samantha G. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT | |
Indian Trail Acad | Landon P. | 2211 - Viola Solo | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY | |
Indian Trail Acad | Bella W. | 2311 - Cello Solo | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT | |
Indian Trail Acad | Danika S. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Heather Lopp | 14:00 (2:00 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Indian Trail Acad | Jennifer M. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Heather Lopp | 10:30 (10:30 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Indian Trail Acad | Lillyanna J. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Heather Lopp | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Indian Trail Acad | Bella W./ Jennifer M. | 2312 - Cello Duet | 13:34 (1:34 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Indian Trail Acad | Aaliyah G. | 2411 - String Bass Solo | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Indian Trail Acad | Samantha G., et. al. | 2859 - String Choir | Nathan Gardner | 14:50 (2:50 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM |
Indian Trail Acad | Addy K. | 3111 - Piccolo Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 10:20 (10:20 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Indian Trail Acad | Addy K. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 11:50 (11:50 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Indian Trail Acad | Tamika S. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Patricia Fish | 09:56 (9:56 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Indian Trail Acad | Alyson K. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 | |
Indian Trail Acad | Kristen K., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Owen Berendes | 13:34 (1:34 pm) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL |
Indian Trail Acad | Emma M., et. al. | 4214 - French Horn Quartet | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Indian Trail Acad | Neil C., et. al. | 4855 - Brass Quintet | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Indian Trail Acad | Neil C., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | Jeremy Kriedeman | 15:22 (3:22 pm) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL |
Indian Trail Acad | Daniel S. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 08:22 (8:22 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Indian Trail Acad | Nico S. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Indian Trail Acad | Daniel S./ Nico S. | 5832 - Keyboard Mallet Duet | 13:14 (1:14 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Indian Trail Acad | Megan D., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Indian Trail Acad | Emily D. | 6211 - Vocal Jazz Improvisation Solo | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 | |
Indian Trail Acad | Daniel S., et. al. | 6478 - Creative Jazz Combo | 10:22 (10:22 am) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL | |
Karcher MS | Elijah G. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Casey Unger | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Lake Geneva MS | William F. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | ZACH OTT | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Lake Geneva MS | Henry C. | 5121 - Parade Drum Solo | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Lance MS | Avery M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Rita Gentile | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Lance MS | Avery M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Rita Gentile | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Lance MS | Connor C./ Thomas C. | 2812 - Violin and Viola Duet | 13:58 (1:58 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Lance MS | Kilie K. | 3111 - Piccolo Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 11:40 (11:40 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Lance MS | Kilie K. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 10:30 (10:30 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Lance MS | Alivia U. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Gregory Berg | 11:40 (11:40 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Lincoln MS Ken | Josh S. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | Jennifer Marvin | 14:00 (2:00 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Mahone MS | Ethan M. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Brian Schoettler | 15:30 (3:30 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Mahone MS | Colin S. | 2411 - String Bass Solo | 08:18 (8:18 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Marmion Academy | John T. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Jay Yau | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Marmion Academy | Nick D. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Jay Yau | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Marmion Academy | Benjamin G. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Jay Yau | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Marmion Academy | John C. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Jay Yau | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Marmion Academy | John T. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Jay Yau | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Marmion Academy | Nick D., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX | |
Marmion Academy | Cassidy E. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Kevin Wong | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Marmion Academy | David S. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Kevin Wong | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Marmion Academy | Tessa B. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Kevin Wong | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Marmion Academy | Levi T. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Kevin Wong | 10:34 (10:34 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Marmion Academy | Charles H. | 3441 - Eb Baritone Saxophone Solo | Kevin Wong | 13:54 (1:54 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Marmion Academy | Nathan A. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Denise Williams | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 |
Marmion Academy | Norah Q. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Denise Williams | 11:18 (11:18 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 |
Marmion Academy | Tommy C. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Denise Williams | 13:10 (1:10 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Marmion Academy | Aaron S., et. al. | 4114 - Trumpet Quartet | 15:06 (3:06 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Marmion Academy | John D. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Denise Williams | 14:10 (2:10 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Marmion Academy | John K. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 | |
Marmion Academy | Samuel R. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Denise Williams | 11:50 (11:50 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Marmion Academy | John K., et. al. | 4214 - French Horn Quartet | 08:58 (8:58 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Marmion Academy | Jedsen K. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Denise Williams | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Marmion Academy | Maxwell R. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | Denise Williams | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Marmion Academy | Nathan B. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | Denise Williams | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Marmion Academy | Aaron S., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Marmion Academy | Henry M. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | 08:42 (8:42 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Marmion Academy | Christopher E. | 5121 - Parade Drum Solo | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Marmion Academy | Drake G. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 11:42 (11:42 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Marmion Academy | Emmet Q. | 5411 - Drum Set Solo | 10:38 (10:38 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Marmion Academy | Robert G. | 5411 - Drum Set Solo | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Marmion Academy | Emmet Q./ Drake G. | 5822 - Percussion Duet | 15:04 (3:04 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Marmion Academy | Robert G., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Marmion Academy | Cassidy E., et. al. | 6468 - Jazz Combo | 08:36 (8:36 am) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL | |
Mukwonago HS | Abbey G. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Judy Knoernschild | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Mukwonago HS | Adele B. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lori Wildeman | 13:34 (1:34 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Mukwonago HS | Ava H. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lori Wildeman | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Mukwonago HS | Betty P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Judy Knoernschild | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Mukwonago HS | Erin P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Judy Knoernschild | 15:02 (3:02 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Mukwonago HS | Lily G. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Lori Wildeman | 13:42 (1:42 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Mukwonago HS | Nicole P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Judy Knoernschild | 10:26 (10:26 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Mukwonago HS | Rayna J. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Angie Jellish | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Mukwonago HS | Isabelle O. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lori Wildeman | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Mukwonago HS | Julia R. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Judy Knoernschild | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Mukwonago HS | Katie L. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Lori Wildeman | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Mukwonago HS | Julia M./ Mariah W. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Judy Knoernschild | 14:22 (2:22 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Mukwonago HS | Owen K. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Judy Knoernschild | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Mukwonago HS | Kaedyn E., et. al. | 1283 - TTB Trio | Judy Knoernschild | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Mukwonago HS | Erin P. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Judy Knoernschild | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Mukwonago HS | Julia R. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Judy Knoernschild | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Mukwonago HS | Ava G., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX | |
Mukwonago HS | Casey H. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY | |
Mukwonago HS | Rayna J. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Angie Jellish | 10:30 (10:30 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Mukwonago HS | Sean Y. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY | |
Mukwonago HS | Anastasia G. | 2311 - Cello Solo | 08:46 (8:46 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Mukwonago HS | Gunnar C. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Jessie Kohlberg | 10:18 (10:18 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM |
Mukwonago HS | Michael K. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Judy Knoernschild | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM |
Mukwonago HS | Juliana A. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 13:20 (1:20 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 | |
Mukwonago HS | Rayna J. | 3211 - Oboe Solo | Angie Jellish | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Mukwonago HS | Elijah A. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | 11:08 (11:08 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Mukwonago HS | Cameron S., et. al. | 6139 - Mixed Show Choir - Open Class | 11:50 (11:50 am) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX | |
Mukwonago HS | Ryan B., et. al. | 6268 - TTB/B Contemporary A Cappella | 13:30 (1:30 pm) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX | |
Mukwonago HS | Austin K. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Mukwonago HS | Jeremy C. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Muskego HS | Claire H. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Rhonda Kwiecien | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Muskego HS | Emily T. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Rhonda Kwiecien | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Muskego HS | Stephanie W. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Rhonda Kwiecien | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Muskego HS | Kenzie K. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Rhonda Kwiecien | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Muskego HS | Gavin R. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Rhonda Kwiecien | 10:58 (10:58 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Muskego HS | Mitchell H. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Rhonda Kwiecien | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Muskego HS | Emily T. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Rhonda Kwiecien | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Muskego HS | Stephanie W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Rhonda Kwiecien | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Muskego HS | Gavin R. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Rhonda Kwiecien | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Muskego HS | Grant S. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Sarah Milton | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Muskego HS | Madelyn Y. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 | |
Muskego Lakes MS | Donnabelle C. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Sarah Milton | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Muskego Lakes MS | Maddie L. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Sarah Milton | 11:06 (11:06 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Oak Creek HS | Ava L. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Oak Creek HS | Emma H. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Oak Creek HS | Kaliope M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Oak Creek HS | Melanie M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 11:46 (11:46 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Oak Creek HS | Norah M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 11:38 (11:38 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Oak Creek HS | Lukas M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Oak Creek HS | Olivia C. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 09:12 (9:12 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Oak Creek HS | Addie M./ Keli D. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Joan Nowaczynski | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Oak Creek HS | Brea M., et. al. | 1183 - SSA Trio | Joan Nowaczynski | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Oak Creek HS | Adrian S. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Oak Creek HS | Emma H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Oak Creek HS | Megan D. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Oak Creek HS | Norah M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Oak Creek HS | Dawson C. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Oak Creek HS | Adrian S., et. al. | 1424 - TTBB Barbershop Quartet | Sam Wulterkens | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Oak Creek HS | Adrian S./ Melanie M. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Joan Nowaczynski | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Oak Creek HS | Caleb E. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Carl Reyes | 14:40 (2:40 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Oak Creek HS | Anna M. | 3121 - Flute Solo | 09:50 (9:50 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 | |
Oak Creek HS | Melanie M. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 15:50 (3:50 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Oak Creek HS | Max B., et. al. | 3424 - Saxophone Quartet | 13:10 (1:10 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Oak Creek HS | Brina C. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 10:54 (10:54 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Oak Creek HS | Roslyn F., et. al. | 3849 - Clarinet Choir | 08:12 (8:12 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Oak Creek HS | Adrian S., et. al. | 3875 - Woodwind Quintet | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Oak Creek HS | Daniel R. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Joan Nowaczynski | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 |
Oak Creek HS | Dennis S. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Shelley Swodzinski | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 |
Oak Creek HS | Nate R. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | 09:18 (9:18 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Oak Creek HS | Caleb E. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Carl Reyes | 13:20 (1:20 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Oak Creek HS | Sal R./ Aly S. | 4822 - Trumpet-Trombone or Trumpet-Euphonium Duet | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Oak Creek HS | Caleb E., et. al. | 4859 - Brass Choir | 11:46 (11:46 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Oak Creek HS | Brayden T. | 5121 - Parade Drum Solo | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Oak Creek HS | Norah M. | 5311 - Marimba or Xylophone Solo | 10:02 (10:02 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Oak Creek HS | Mae B. | 5321 - Vibraphone Solo | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Oak Creek HS | Mitchell B./ Fabian J. | 5822 - Percussion Duet | 15:46 (3:46 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Oak Creek HS | Mitchell B./ Ryan R. | 5822 - Percussion Duet | 08:52 (8:52 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Oak Creek HS | Ryan R. | 5911 - Misc. Percussion Solo | 13:42 (1:42 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Oak Creek HS | Hallee K., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | 10:46 (10:46 am) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL | |
Oak Creek HS | Caleb E. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Oak Creek HS | Melanie M. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Oregon HS | Alexa S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | mp3 OHS | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Oregon HS | Alexa S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | mp3 OHS | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Park HS Racine | Danielle C. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Heather Lopp | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Park HS Racine | Imani M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Heather Lopp | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Park HS Racine | Imani M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Heather Lopp | 11:36 (11:36 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Park HS Racine | Isabelle N. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Heather Lopp | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Park HS Racine | Danielle C., et. al. | 1918 - Misc. Vocal Ensemble | Heather Lopp | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
Park HS Racine | Isabelle N., et. al. | 6138 - Mixed Show Choir | Heather Lopp | 13:10 (1:10 pm) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
Park HS Racine | Danielle C., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Heather Lopp | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
Park View MS Muk | Maddie M. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | AUSTIN KISELICKA | 15:30 (3:30 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Prairie HS Rac | Amanda M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Fletcher Paulsen | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Prairie HS Rac | Isabella A. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Fletcher Paulsen | 10:40 (10:40 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Prairie HS Rac | Amanda M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Fletcher Paulsen | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Prairie HS Rac | Norah B. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Fumi Nakayama | 15:36 (3:36 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM |
Prairie HS Rac | Nolan B. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Martha Veto | 11:40 (11:40 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Prairie HS Rac | Nolan B./ Juan M. | 2312 - Cello Duet | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Prairie HS Rac | Nolan B./ Norah B. | 2822 - Violin and Cello Duet | 10:36 (10:36 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Racine Case HS | Anika P. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Elizabeth Steege | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Racine Case HS | Domenica M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Elizabeth Steege | 09:22 (9:22 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Racine Case HS | Leah S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Elizabeth Steege | 08:34 (8:34 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Racine Case HS | Zoe T. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Elizabeth Steege | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Racine Case HS | Taniya E. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Elizabeth Steege | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Racine Case HS | Domenica M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Elizabeth Steege | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Racine Case HS | Leah S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Elizabeth Steege | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Racine Case HS | Natalie J. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Elizabeth Steege | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Racine Case HS | Janavi M. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY | |
Racine Case HS | Gabriella M. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Martha Veto | 09:50 (9:50 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Racine Case HS | Henry S. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Martha Veto | 10:00 (10:00 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Racine Case HS | Nattan D. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Martha Veto | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Racine Case HS | Nolan R. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Martha Veto | 13:30 (1:30 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Racine Case HS | Gabriella M./ Nolan B. | 2312 - Cello Duet | 13:08 (1:08 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Racine Case HS | Zoe T., et. al. | 2319 - Cello Choir | 11:32 (11:32 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Racine Case HS | Gabriella M., et. al. | 2859 - String Choir | 15:14 (3:14 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Racine Case HS | Kaeden S. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | JoEylln Zenisek | 15:14 (3:14 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 |
Racine Case HS | Riley B., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Elizabeth Steege | 14:10 (2:10 pm) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
Racine Horlick HS | Lillian T. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Brian Plehn | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Racine Horlick HS | Aryanna M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Brian Plehn | 15:32 (3:32 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Racine Horlick HS | Emma R. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Brian Plehn | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Racine Horlick HS | Serena V. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Brian Plehn | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Racine Horlick HS | Aaron L. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Brian Plehn | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Racine Horlick HS | Theodore O. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Brian Plehn | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Racine Horlick HS | Aryanna M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Brian Plehn | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Racine Horlick HS | Lillian T. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Brian Plehn | 13:02 (1:02 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Racine Horlick HS | Serena V. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Brian Plehn | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Racine Horlick HS | Aaron L. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Brian Plehn | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Racine Horlick HS | Aaron L., et. al. | 1529 - Madrigal Ensemble | Brian Plehn | 14:50 (2:50 pm) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
Racine Horlick HS | Aaron L. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Jacob Nettleton | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Racine Horlick HS | Amanda C. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Jacob Nettleton | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Racine Horlick HS | Anna L./ Amanda C. | 3122 - Flute Duet | 10:06 (10:06 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Racine Horlick HS | Seth B. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 | |
Racine Horlick HS | Aaron L., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Brian Plehn | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
Racine Horlick HS | Jacob N. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Racine Horlick HS | Lillian T. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Real Schl HS Rac | Brianna L. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Daniel Hofmann | 11:28 (11:28 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Real Schl HS Rac | Addison W. | 1121 - Alto Solo | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 | |
Real Schl HS Rac | Addison W. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 | |
Real Schl HS Rac | Brianna L. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Daniel Hofmann | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Real Schl HS Rac | Alexander B. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Regan Schmidt | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 |
S Milwaukee HS | Afnan A. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Aimee Swanson | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
S Milwaukee HS | Emmy H. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Aimee Swanson | 14:52 (2:52 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
S Milwaukee HS | Kai S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Aimee Swanson | 08:32 (8:32 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
S Milwaukee HS | Lindsay K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Aimee Swanson | 11:14 (11:14 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
S Milwaukee HS | Anna M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kristin Menzia | 10:08 (10:08 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
S Milwaukee HS | Graciela M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Steven Joyal | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
S Milwaukee HS | Afnan A./ Shelby E. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | 10:34 (10:34 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 | |
S Milwaukee HS | Anna M., et. al. | 1183 - SSA Trio | Kristin Menzia | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
S Milwaukee HS | Lucas T. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Steven Joyal | 12:54 (12:54 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
S Milwaukee HS | Andrew A. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Steven Joyal | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
S Milwaukee HS | Daylan B. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Steven Joyal | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
S Milwaukee HS | Kai S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Aimee Swanson | 09:54 (9:54 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
S Milwaukee HS | Afnan A., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Steven Joyal | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
Salem MS | Paige V. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Jennifer Scheele | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Shoreland Luth HS | Ashley K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | 08:42 (8:42 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 | |
Shoreland Luth HS | Grace H. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | 08:24 (8:24 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 | |
Shoreland Luth HS | Larissa H. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Jill Hagedorn | 08:58 (8:58 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Shoreland Luth HS | Grace H. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 | |
Shoreland Luth HS | Faith W. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Martha Veto | 13:20 (1:20 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Shoreland Luth HS | Nadeen N. | 2521 - Pedal Harp Solo | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Shoreland Luth HS | Faith W. | 3221 - Bassoon Solo | Shawn Weigand | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Shoreland Luth HS | Shawn W. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
St Joseph HS Ken | Hannah S. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Brian Schoettler | 15:26 (3:26 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM |
Tremper HS | Emily S. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Gregory Berg | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Tremper HS | Lilly J. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Rita Gentile | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Tremper HS | Liv O. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Mary Skop | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Tremper HS | Reagan M. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Gregory Berg | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Tremper HS | Rebecca D. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Gregory Berg | 13:58 (1:58 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Tremper HS | Riley V. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Rita Gentile | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Tremper HS | Brooklyn S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Katiann Nelson | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Tremper HS | Julietta D. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Katiann Nelson | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Tremper HS | Madelyn C. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Katiann Nelson | 15:08 (3:08 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Tremper HS | Elsa J./ Maggie S. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Gregory Berg | 15:18 (3:18 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Tremper HS | Liv O./ Emily S. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | Mary Skop | 09:36 (9:36 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Tremper HS | Mauricio R. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Gregory Berg | 15:10 (3:10 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Tremper HS | Emily S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Rita Gentile | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Tremper HS | Evan A. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Gregory Berg | 14:36 (2:36 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Tremper HS | Lilly J. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Katiann Nelson | 14:14 (2:14 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Tremper HS | Liv O. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Mary Skop | 09:04 (9:04 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Tremper HS | Madelyn C. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Gregory Berg | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Tremper HS | Reagan M. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Katiann Nelson | 14:06 (2:06 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Tremper HS | Riley V. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Gregory Berg | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Tremper HS | Mauricio R./ Lilly J. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Gregory Berg | 09:28 (9:28 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Tremper HS | Arrien N. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Lynn Valdez | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Tremper HS | Mayli M. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Lynn Valdez | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Tremper HS | Mia S. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Lynn Valdez | 08:20 (8:20 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Tremper HS | Alexandria S. | 2211 - Viola Solo | Lynn Valdez | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Tremper HS | Ava H. | 2211 - Viola Solo | Lynn Valdez | 13:40 (1:40 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Tremper HS | Bella S. | 2211 - Viola Solo | Lynn Valdez | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Tremper HS | Elizabeth W. | 2211 - Viola Solo | Lynn Valdez | 11:22 (11:22 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM |
Tremper HS | Jess P. | 2211 - Viola Solo | Lynn Valdez | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Tremper HS | Alexandria S./ Bella S. | 2212 - Viola Duet | 09:26 (9:26 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Tremper HS | Elizabeth W./ Jess P. | 2212 - Viola Duet | 13:50 (1:50 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Tremper HS | Kaitlyn A., et. al. | 2219 - Viola Choir | 14:38 (2:38 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Tremper HS | Aaron Z. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Martha Veto | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Tremper HS | Colin S. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Lynn Valdez | 14:30 (2:30 pm) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Tremper HS | Gianna M. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Heather Lopp | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Tremper HS | Rebecca D. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Heather Lopp | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Tremper HS | Colin S./ Aaron Z. | 2312 - Cello Duet | 13:16 (1:16 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Tremper HS | Mayli M./ Gianna M. | 2822 - Violin and Cello Duet | 13:42 (1:42 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Tremper HS | Maggie S./ Ava H. | 2842 - Viola and Cello Duet | 08:38 (8:38 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Tremper HS | Ella D., et. al. | 2854 - String Quartet | 09:08 (9:08 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Tremper HS | Mayli M., et. al. | 2854 - String Quartet | 10:44 (10:44 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Tremper HS | Maggie S., et. al. | 2859 - String Choir | Helen Breitenbach | 10:06 (10:06 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM |
Tremper HS | Lauren C. | 3111 - Piccolo Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Tremper HS | Lauren C. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 13:00 (1:00 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Tremper HS | Marisa H. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 13:10 (1:10 pm) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Tremper HS | Neil D. | 3221 - Bassoon Solo | Aubrey Brown | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Tremper HS | Kaitlyn V. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Lynn Valdez | 09:26 (9:26 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Tremper HS | Brandon E./ Kaitlyn A. | 3322 - Bb Clarinet Duet | 09:18 (9:18 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 | |
Tremper HS | David Z., et. al. | 3859 - Saxophone Choir | Kathy Ripley | 15:24 (3:24 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 |
Tremper HS | David Z., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Kathy Ripley | 11:34 (11:34 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 |
Tremper HS | Lauren C., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Kathy Ripley | 14:10 (2:10 pm) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL |
Tremper HS | Miller A., et. al. | 3878 - Woodwind Ensemble | Kathy Ripley | 13:22 (1:22 pm) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL |
Tremper HS | Emerson J. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 15:00 (3:00 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Tremper HS | Jerome P. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 10:58 (10:58 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 |
Tremper HS | Sergio M. | 4211 - French Horn Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 14:50 (2:50 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Tremper HS | Leah W. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | Patricia Fish | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Tremper HS | Leah W., et. al. | 4314 - Trombone Quartet | 14:22 (2:22 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Tremper HS | Rebecca S. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Jamie Kelnhofer | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Tremper HS | Brandon K., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | Kathy Ripley | 14:46 (2:46 pm) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL |
Tremper HS | Evan A., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | Kathy Ripley | 13:46 (1:46 pm) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL |
Tremper HS | Kennedy Z., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | Kathy Ripley | 10:14 (10:14 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 |
Tremper HS | Kennedy Z., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | Kathy Ripley | 10:52 (10:52 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 |
Tremper HS | Rebecca S./ Josh S. | 4912 - Misc. Brass Duet, Trio or Quartet | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Tremper HS | Jack S. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | 09:10 (9:10 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Tremper HS | Michael A. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | 13:04 (1:04 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Tremper HS | Nathan H. | 5111 - Concert Snare Drum Solo | 15:36 (3:36 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Tremper HS | Michael A. | 5211 - Timpani Solo | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Tremper HS | Davian S., et. al. | 5823 - Percussion Trio | 13:52 (1:52 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Tremper HS | Michael A., et. al. | 5824 - Percussion Quartet | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Tremper HS | Jake L., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | Kathy Ripley | 12:52 (12:52 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 |
Tremper HS | Jake L., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | Kathy Ripley | 15:54 (3:54 pm) | Site 2 | RITA D164 |
Tremper HS | Riley V., et. al. | 6228 - SSA/A Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Gregory Berg | 10:30 (10:30 am) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
Tremper HS | Maggie S., et. al. | 6329 - Alternative String Ensemble | Helen Breitenbach | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM |
Tremper HS | David Z., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | Kathy Ripley | 08:12 (8:12 am) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL |
Tremper HS | David Z., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | Kathy Ripley | 09:24 (9:24 am) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL |
Tremper HS | Enze P. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Tremper HS | Colin S., et. al. | 9118 - Misc. Ensemble | 08:34 (8:34 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Tucker FS | Nathan T. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Martha Veto | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Union Grove HS | Alanna S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Robert Kroes | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Union Grove HS | Josh D. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Robert Kroes | 14:28 (2:28 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Union Grove HS | Alanna S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Robert Kroes | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Union Grove HS | Kristina G. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Robert Kroes | 13:32 (1:32 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Union Grove HS | Samantha G. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Robert Kroes | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Union Grove HS | Josh D. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Robert Kroes | 09:52 (9:52 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Union Grove HS | Nolan F. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY | |
Union Grove HS | Carsen F. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Everly Squires | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 |
Union Grove HS | Lucas J. | 6411 - Jazz Woodwind Improvisation Solo | 10:42 (10:42 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Union Grove HS | Christian D., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | 11:34 (11:34 am) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL | |
Walden III HS | Lydia W. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Heather Lopp | 09:40 (9:40 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT |
Walden III HS | Sophia H. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Cheryl Crowther | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Walden III HS | Felix L. | 2311 - Cello Solo | 09:34 (9:34 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Walden III HS | Max J. | 2311 - Cello Solo | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 15 | SC L112 WALNUT | |
Walden III HS | Trenton H. | 2311 - Cello Solo | Martha Veto | 09:16 (9:16 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM |
Walden III HS | Lydia W./ Nolan B. | 2822 - Violin and Cello Duet | 10:28 (10:28 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Walden III HS | Brady B., et. al. | 2859 - String Choir | 08:56 (8:56 am) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Walden III HS | Navya A. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | 08:30 (8:30 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 | |
Walden III HS | Abigail J. | 6621 - Jazz Woodwind Transcribed Solo | 13:38 (1:38 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Washington MS Ken | Carl G. | 2111 - Violin Solo | Marge Malmquist | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY |
Waterford HS | Ava L. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 13:26 (1:26 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Waterford HS | Chloe K. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 13:10 (1:10 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Waterford HS | Madaleine H. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Derek Machan | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Waterford HS | Breanna M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Derek Machan | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Waterford HS | Kaylee C. | 1121 - Alto Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 10:32 (10:32 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Waterford HS | Everix M. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Derek Machan | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Waterford HS | Leo H. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Waterford HS | Virgil K. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 13:18 (1:18 pm) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Waterford HS | Joe M. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Waterford HS | Kaylee C. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 08:16 (8:16 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Waterford HS | Morgan S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 08:08 (8:08 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Waterford HS | Everix M. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Derek Machan | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 6 | RITA L131 |
Waterford HS | Leo H. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Waterford HS | Everix M./ Lily B. | 1882 - ST, SB, AT, AB Duet | Derek Machan | 14:04 (2:04 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Waterford HS | Hannah M. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Waterford HS | Megan F. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 14:14 (2:14 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Waterford HS | Everix M., et. al. | 3324 - Clarinet Quartet | 13:18 (1:18 pm) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Waterford HS | Emilia D. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 14:24 (2:24 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Waterford HS | Everix M. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 14:44 (2:44 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Waterford HS | Everix M. | 3441 - Eb Baritone Saxophone Solo | Derek Machan | 15:40 (3:40 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Waterford HS | Maya A. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Kerry Bieneman | 11:38 (11:38 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 |
Waterford HS | Chloe K., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Derek Machan | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
Waterford HS | Chloe K., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | 09:58 (9:58 am) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL | |
Westosha HS | Alexis D. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Jennifer Scheele | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Westosha HS | Caroline D. | 3121 - Flute Solo | Jennifer Scheele | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 10 | MOLN D107 |
Westosha HS | Avery S./ Grace C. | 3122 - Flute Duet | 08:50 (8:50 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Westosha HS | Anna S. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Jennifer Scheele | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Westosha HS | Alex B./ Leo C. | 3422 - Saxophone Duet | 10:26 (10:26 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Westosha HS | Alex B. | 3431 - Bb Tenor Saxophone Solo | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 | |
Westosha HS | James S., et. al. | 3859 - Saxophone Choir | 11:22 (11:22 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Westosha HS | Jack Z. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Jennifer Scheele | 10:38 (10:38 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 |
Westosha HS | Karen P. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Jennifer Scheele | 10:28 (10:28 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 |
Westosha HS | Noah B. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Jennifer Scheele | 10:18 (10:18 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 |
Westosha HS | Rachel E. | 4111 - Trumpet Solo | Jennifer Scheele | 09:20 (9:20 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Westosha HS | James N./ Wyatt S. | 4112 - Trumpet Duet | 08:26 (8:26 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Westosha HS | Kenny B. | 4511 - Tuba Solo | Jennifer Scheele | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Westosha HS | James N., et. al. | 4858 - Brass Ensemble | 15:34 (3:34 pm) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL | |
Westosha HS | Travis V., et. al. | 5918 - Misc. Percussion Ensemble | 11:30 (11:30 am) | Site 2 | RITA D164 | |
Westosha HS | James N., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | 14:22 (2:22 pm) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL | |
Westosha HS | Anna S. | 6521 - Jazz Piano Non-Improvisation Solo | 10:30 (10:30 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Westosha HS | Noah B. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Westosha HS | Seliz A. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 09:30 (9:30 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Westosha HS | Triana P. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 11:50 (11:50 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Westosha HS | Vivian D. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 10:50 (10:50 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Whitnall HS | Ryan W. | 1111 - Soprano Solo | Renee Bartos | 11:44 (11:44 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Whitnall HS | Lilijana H. | 2111 - Violin Solo | 08:10 (8:10 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY | |
Whitnall HS | Jaylin R. | 2211 - Viola Solo | 11:40 (11:40 am) | Site 16 | SC L121 HICKORY | |
Whitnall HS | Alex M. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | Renee Bartos | 10:44 (10:44 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Whitnall HS | Isaac F. | 3421 - Eb Alto Saxophone Solo | 13:44 (1:44 pm) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 | |
Whitnall HS | Braydon J. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 11:10 (11:10 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Williams Bay HS | Isaac L. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Sue Hoyt | 13:56 (1:56 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Williams Bay HS | Jose E. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | Sue Hoyt | 08:00 (8:00 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Williams Bay HS | Abby S. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Sue Hoyt | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Williams Bay HS | Samantha T. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | Sue Hoyt | 08:26 (8:26 am) | Site 7 | RITA L117 |
Williams Bay HS | Aaron J. | 3321 - Bb Clarinet Solo | Sara Johnson | 10:06 (10:06 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Williams Bay HS | Alex G. | 3441 - Eb Baritone Saxophone Solo | Sara Johnson | 10:24 (10:24 am) | Site 11 | MOLN D101 |
Williams Bay HS | Aaron J., et. al. | 3873 - Woodwind Trio | 11:04 (11:04 am) | Site 12 | MOLN D132 | |
Williams Bay HS | Samantha T. | 4411 - Euphonium Solo | Sara Johnson | 11:00 (11:00 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 |
Williams Bay HS | Elizabeth A., et. al. | 6238 - Mixed Vocal Jazz Ensemble | Sue Hoyt | 10:10 (10:10 am) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
Williams Bay HS | Zach B. | 6311 - Jazz Strings Improvisation Solo | 13:24 (1:24 pm) | Site 17 | SC L116 BALLROOM | |
Williams Bay HS | Samantha T., et. al. | 6458 - Jazz Ensemble | 09:00 (9:00 am) | Site 1 | RITA D174 BEDFORD HALL | |
Williams Bay HS | Aaron J. | 7111 - Piano Solo | 11:40 (11:40 am) | Site 5 | RITA L132 | |
Wilmot HS | Allyson S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | John Ivan | 14:20 (2:20 pm) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Wilmot HS | Athena G. | 1121 - Alto Solo | John Ivan | 10:56 (10:56 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Wilmot HS | Delia M. | 1121 - Alto Solo | John Ivan | 08:40 (8:40 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Wilmot HS | Johana N. | 1121 - Alto Solo | John Ivan | 11:12 (11:12 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Wilmot HS | Meredith S. | 1121 - Alto Solo | John Ivan | 10:48 (10:48 am) | Site 9 | RITA L101 |
Wilmot HS | Brenna E./ Bryleigh E. | 1182 - SS, SA, AA Duet | 13:48 (1:48 pm) | Site 6 | RITA L131 | |
Wilmot HS | Scott S. | 1211 - Tenor Solo | John Ivan | 08:48 (8:48 am) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B |
Wilmot HS | Malachi K. | 1221 - Baritone or Bass Solo | 14:12 (2:12 pm) | Site 3 | RITA D116 STUDIO B | |
Wilmot HS | Athena G. | 1311 - Music Theater-Soprano/Alto Solo | John Ivan | 10:16 (10:16 am) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Wilmot HS | Scott S. | 1321 - Music Theater-Tenor/Bass Solo | John Ivan | 15:16 (3:16 pm) | Site 8 | RITA L113 |
Wilmot HS | Kaitlin V. | 4311 - Trombone Solo | 11:20 (11:20 am) | Site 13 | MOLN D137 | |
Wilmot HS | Allyson S., et. al. | 4313 - Trombone Trio | 09:44 (9:44 am) | Site 14 | MOLN D139 | |
Wilmot HS | Allyson S., et. al. | 9119 - Misc. Special Ensemble | 15:20 (3:20 pm) | Site 4 | RITA D133 BLACK BOX |
Wisconsin School Music Association (WSMA) sponsors this State Festival event, and wishes each student the very best for a successful and enjoyable experience.
WSMA…Challenging our youth to achieve excellence through music.